Per Jørgensen Per Jørgensen

15.03.2015

 

Klubbmester Herrer

År Navn
2016 Simen S Jørgensen
2015 Simen S Jørgensen
2014 Simen S Jørgensen
2013 Simen S Jørgensen
2012 Simen S Jørgensen
2011 Jørgen Hestås
2010 Simen S Jørgensen
2009 Jørgen Hestås
2008 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2007 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2006 Frank Humlekjær
2005 Frank Humlekjær
2004 Jørgen Hestås
2003 Bjørn Sveindal
2002 Pål-Rune Kristoffersen
2001 Stian Skjævesland
2000 Stian Skjævesland
1999 Stian Skjævesland
1998 Kristian Aas Johannesen
1997 Kristian Aas Johannesen
1996 Kristian Aas Johannesen
1995 Kåre Birkeland

Klubbmester Damer

År Navn
2016 Turid Røksland
2015 Turid Røksland
2014 Paula O Pedersen
2013 Turid Røksland
2012 Turid Røksland
2011 Turid Røksland
2010 Aud Tove Egeli
2009 Turid Røksland
2008 Wenke Nome
2007 Wenke Nome
2006 Wenche M Rinden
2005 Wenke Nome
2004 Wenche M Rinden
2003 Anne Rita Meberg
2002 Hilde Wetrhus
2001 Wenche M Rinden
2000 Wenche M Rinden
1999 Sissel Ellenes
1998 Sissel Ellenes
1997 Sissel Ellenes
1996 Britt-Marie Back
1995 Jaquline Steen

Herrer

År Navn
2016 Simen S Jørgensen
2015 Simen S Jørgensen
2014 Simen S Jørgensen
2013 Simen S Jørgensen
2012 Robin Pettersson
2011 Jørgen Hestås
2010 Jørgen Hestås
2009 Jørgen Hestås
2008 Mikael Tørnquist
2007 Jarle Liland
2006 Frank Humlekjær
2005 Frank Humlekjær
2004 Jørgen Hestås
2003 Bjørn Sveindal
2002 Pål-Rune Kristoffersen
2001 Stian Skjævesland
2000 Stian Skjævesland
1999 Stian Skjævesland
1998 Kjetil Birkeland
1997 Stian Skjævesland
1996 Pascal Mccarthy
1995 Kåre Birkeland

Damer

År Navn
2016 Mirjam Slott Arntsen
2015 Mirjam Slott Arntsen
2014 Paula O Pedersen
2013 Turid Røksland
2012 Turid Røksland
2011 Turid Røksland
2010 Aud Tove Egeli
2009 Turid Røksland
2008 Wenke Nome
2007 Wenke Nome
2006 Wenke Nome
2005 Wenke Nome
2004 Wenke Nome
2003 Wenke Nome
2002 Cecilie Larsen
2001 Wenche M Rinden
2000 Wenche M Rinden
1999 Sissel Ellenes
1998 Sissel Ellenes
1997 Sissel Ellenes
1996 Britt-Marie Back
1995 Jaquline Steen

Junior Herrer

År Navn
2016 Magnus Bjørnstad
2015 Magnus Bjørnstad
2014 Magnus Bjørnstad
2013 Magnus Bjørnstad
2012 Simen S Jørgensen
2011 Simen S Jørgensen
2010 Simen S Jørgensen
2009 Joakim David Bredesen
2008 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2007 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2006 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2005 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2004 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2003 Ole Kristian Lohnaas
2002 Tobias Due
2001 Jørgen Hestås
2000 Alexander Veisdal
1999 Reidar Haven
1998 Kristian Aas Johannesen
1997 Kristian Aas Johannesen
1996 Kristian Aas Johannesen

Junior Damer

År Navn
2009 Adine Louise Klev
2008 Maria Hareide
2002 Marthe Prestvold
2000 Ingunn Hjelmevold
1999 Ingunn Hjelmevold

Herrer Senior

År Navn
2016 Arnt Terje Udø
2015 Kjartan Lavik
2014 Kjartan Lavik
2013 Kjartan Lavik
2012 Karsten Stener Skårdal
2011 Helge Skaar
2010 Miguel E Ardiles
2009 Helge Skaar
2008 Kjell Røisland
2007 Einar Linkjendal
2006 Bent W Egeland
2005 Bjørn Bakke
2004 Karsten Skårdal
2003 Asbjørn Wetrhus
2002 Asbjørn Wetrhus
2001 Magne P Waren
2000 Hans Kristian Brønn
1999 Asbjørn Wetrhus
1998 Asbjørn Wetrhus
1997 Kåre Birkeland

Damer Senior

År Navn
2016 Turid Røksland
2015 Turid Røksland
2014 Mette Erklev
2013 Siv Johnsen Heimtun
2012 Bente S Jonassen
2011 Bente S Jonassen
2010 Anne Rita Meberg
2009 Anne Rita Meberg
2008 Anne Rita Meberg
2007 Ann-Britt Medby
2006 Wenche M Rinden
2005 Anne Rita Meberg
2004 Wenche M Rinden
2003 Anne Rita Meberg
2002 Hilde Wetrhus
2001 Hilde Wetrhus
2000 Hilde Wetrhus
1999 Gunhild Brådland
1998 Bjørg Bakke
1997 Greta Sti Bryntesen

Herrer Eldre Senior

År Navn
2016 Helge Skaar
2015 Kjell Røisland
2014 Karsten Stener Skårdal
2013 Karsten Stener Skårdal
2012 Raymond Birkeland
2011 Kjell Røisland
2010 Svein Egil Sivertsen
2009 Svein Egil Sivertsen
2008 Raymond Birkeland
2007 Sigmund Løvåsdal
2006 Sylve Eggen
2005 Raymond Birkeland
2004 Raymond Birkeland
2003 Sylve Eggen
2002 Sylve Eggen/Raymond Birkeland
2001 Olav Brådland
2000 Sylve Eggen
1999 Sylve Eggen

Damer Eldre Senior

År Navn
2016 Bente J Linkjendal
2015 Anne Rita Meberg
2014 Anne Rita Meberg
2013 Anne Rita Meberg
2012 Anne-Grete Nøding
2011 Anne-Grete Nøding
2010 Anne-Grete Nøding
2009 Gunhild Brådland
2008 Anne-Grete Nøding
2007 Anne-Grete Nøding
2006 Eldbjørg Danielsen
2005 Johanna Nilsen
2004 Johanna Nilsen
2003 Johanna Nilsen
2002 Johanna Nilsen/Borghild Lunde
2001 Johanna Nilsen
2000 Ingeborg Juul

Herrer Super Senior

År Navn
2016 Sverre Carlsen

Fourball

År Navn
2016 Helge Skaar / Ivar Gulli
2015 Kjartan Lavik / Knut Arntsen
2014 Alf Arne Nøsted / Frank Von Zernichov
2013 Simen S Jørgensen / Arnt Terje Udø
2012 Mette Erklev / Kjartan Lavik